Herren Team Ranking

# Name Punkte
1 Lucas Krämer / Frank Krämer 1400
2 Julian Schwöppe / Ben Schönborn 1382
3 Thomas Borchers / Tim Mankowski 1377
4 Florian Schart / Leon Schmitz 1371
5 Leonard Müller / Florian Schart 1367
6 Ruben Esser / Janik Orth 1352
7 Stephan Döttelbeck / Florian Winkelmann 1347
8 Lars Kokoscha / Ingmar Ritzenhofen 1344
8 Wolfgang Riedl / Bartholomäus Wasowicz 1344
10 Dan Brown / Wolfgang Riedl 1338
11 Sorusch Haschemi Nia / Florian Winkelmann 1337
12 Stephan Döttelbeck / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1334
13 Martin Potocki / Florian Winkelmann 1333
14 Stephan Döttelbeck / Christian Tittmann 1330
15 Ralf Jegodzinski / Wolfgang Riedl 1329
16 Peter Diehl / Leonard Müller 1325
17 Sorusch Haschemi Nia / Christian Tittmann 1320
17 Sorusch Haschemi Nia / Martin Potocki 1320
19 Jan Ruhl / Tobias Theben 1317
20 Fran Jiménez / Matthias Drerup 1316
20 Marcus Pfund / Julian Roßbach 1316
20 Peter Lintermann / Yannik Mann 1316
23 Luki Cornely / Linus Ströhl 1315
23 Yasin Acar / Michael Elsen 1315
25 Moritz Felbeck / Alexander Felbeck 1313
25 Peter Diehl / Julian Roßbach 1313
27 Ferran Bonet / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1312
28 Derin Akyaman / Lorenz Weis 1309
28 Henrik Beuning / Fran Jiménez 1309
28 Henrik Beuning / Peter Lintermann 1309
28 Henrik Beuning / Yannik Mann 1309
32 Moritz Dumberth / Sebastian Menge 1308
33 Dieter Kück / Alex Leon 1303
33 Sergio Gamez / Florian Winkelmann 1303
35 Dan Brown / Holger Böhle 1301
35 Matthias Bertram / Ralf Jegodzinski 1301
35 Walls Gmbh / Heiko Hahne 1301
38 Erich Schmack / Martin Dawkins 1300
38 Francisco Hernandez / Bartholomäus Wasowicz 1300
38 Stephan Döttelbeck / Sergio Gamez 1300
41 Dieter Kück / Andrea Soncin 1298
42 Peter Diehl / Sebastian Menge 1296
43 Henrik Beuning / Ralf Jegodzinski 1294
44 Andre Friedrichs / Elias Gutmann 1290
44 Sergio Gamez / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1290
46 Francisco Hernandez / Ralf Jegodzinski 1286
46 Santiago Tevez / Diego Zellner 1286
46 Sergio Gamez / Martin Potocki 1286
49 Tobias Kreimer / Jürgen Rayle 1285
50 Peter Lintermann / Oliver Schmidt 1284
50 Stefan Kurz / Erich Schmack 1284
50 Yannik Mann / Oliver Schmidt 1284
53 Dan Brown / Peter Filz 1283
53 Kai Bongartz / Jan Gottschlich 1283
53 Sebastian Menge / Matthias Scherz 1283
56 Erik Somssich / Daniel Somssich 1279
57 Michael Fellmer / Erik Somssich 1278
58 Henrik Beuning / Oliver Schmidt 1277
59 Stefan Kurz / Harald Schmidt 1276
60 Erich Schmack / Harald Schmidt 1275
61 Björn Biedermann / Stephan Döttelbeck 1270
62 Stephan Apel / Joshua Ney 1269
63 Matthias Kersting / Stefan Knetsch 1268
64 Derin Akyaman / Jonas Weidner 1266
65 Björn Biedermann / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1260
66 Björn Biedermann / Christian Tittmann 1256
67 Wolle Grandt / Marcus Pfund 1253
68 Werner Lenz / Willi Wittrien 1252
69 Peter Diehl / Wolle Grandt 1250
70 Björn Biedermann / Ferran Bonet 1248
71 Wolle Grandt / Stefan Kurz 1246
72 Sergio Calero / Wolle Grandt 1245
73 Nicolás Carreño / Octavio Figueroa 1242
74 Lorenz Weber / Jonas Weidner 1239
75 Björn Biedermann / Sergio Gamez 1226
76 Engin Coskun / Sebastian Da Costa 1225
77 Wolle Grandt / Rochus Weidner 1222
78 Johann Breininger / Marcel Wlömer 1214