Unisex Team Ranking

# Name Punkte
1 Lucas Krämer / Frank Krämer 1396
2 Julian Schwöppe / Ben Schönborn 1394
3 Thomas Borchers / Tim Mankowski 1369
4 Florian Schart / Leon Schmitz 1367
5 Ruben Esser / Janik Orth 1347
5 Stephan Döttelbeck / Florian Winkelmann 1347
7 Santiago Tevez / Diego Zellner 1343
8 Sorusch Haschemi Nia / Florian Winkelmann 1337
9 Stephan Döttelbeck / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1334
10 Martin Potocki / Florian Winkelmann 1333
11 Stephan Döttelbeck / Christian Tittmann 1330
12 Sorusch Haschemi Nia / Christian Tittmann 1320
12 Sorusch Haschemi Nia / Martin Potocki 1320
14 Dieter Kück / Alex Leon 1318
15 Peter Diehl / Julian Roßbach 1317
16 Alex Heckmann / Yannick Zeidler 1316
16 Fran Jiménez / Matthias Drerup 1316
16 Jan Ruhl / Tobias Theben 1316
16 Kalle Giersen / Yannick Zeidler 1316
16 Marcus Pfund / Julian Roßbach 1316
16 Martin Schneppenheim / Jonas Weidner 1316
16 Miriam Fricke / Yannick Zeidler 1316
16 Parvin Postulka / Martin Schneppenheim 1316
16 Peter Lintermann / Yannik Mann 1316
16 Wolfgang Riedl / Bartholomäus Wasowicz 1316
26 Ferran Bonet / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1312
27 Henrik Beuning / Fran Jiménez 1309
27 Henrik Beuning / Peter Lintermann 1309
27 Henrik Beuning / Yannik Mann 1309
27 Ralf Jegodzinski / Wolfgang Riedl 1309
31 Sergio Gamez / Florian Winkelmann 1303
32 Matthias Bertram / Ralf Jegodzinski 1301
33 Stephan Döttelbeck / Sergio Gamez 1300
34 Erich Schmack / Martin Dawkins 1299
35 Henrik Beuning / Ralf Jegodzinski 1293
35 Peter Diehl / Leonard Müller 1293
37 Peter Diehl / Sebastian Menge 1291
38 Sergio Gamez / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1290
39 Kai Bongartz / Jan Gottschlich 1289
40 Andre Friedrichs / Elias Gutmann 1286
40 Sergio Gamez / Martin Potocki 1286
42 Andrea Riedl / Jonas Weidner 1284
42 Dan Brown / Holger Böhle 1284
42 Francisco Hernandez / Bartholomäus Wasowicz 1284
42 Kalle Giersen / Alex Heckmann 1284
42 Miriam Fricke / Alex Heckmann 1284
42 Miriam Fricke / Kalle Giersen 1284
42 Parvin Postulka / Andrea Riedl 1284
42 Peter Lintermann / Oliver Schmidt 1284
42 Yannik Mann / Oliver Schmidt 1284
51 Stefan Kurz / Erich Schmack 1283
52 Francisco Hernandez / Ralf Jegodzinski 1277
52 Henrik Beuning / Oliver Schmidt 1277
54 Stefan Kurz / Harald Schmidt 1276
55 Erich Schmack / Harald Schmidt 1275
56 Sebastian Menge / Matthias Scherz 1274
57 Björn Biedermann / Stephan Döttelbeck 1270
58 Dan Brown / Peter Filz 1266
59 Björn Biedermann / Sorusch Haschemi Nia 1260
60 Björn Biedermann / Christian Tittmann 1256
61 Björn Biedermann / Ferran Bonet 1248
62 Peter Diehl / Wolle Grandt 1238
63 Wolle Grandt / Marcus Pfund 1237
64 Johann Breininger / Marcel Wlömer 1231
65 Nicolás Carreño / Octavio Figueroa 1230
66 Sergio Calero / Wolle Grandt 1229
66 Wolle Grandt / Stefan Kurz 1229
68 Kerstin Neu / Dirk Von Othegraven 1227
69 Björn Biedermann / Sergio Gamez 1226
70 Wolle Grandt / Rochus Weidner 1189